13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Men's Epee 50-59
Poreč, 15 May 2015
Hall: ŽATIKA

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   MAGNI   Luca    ITA  
 2   FERRO   Cosimo    ITA  
 3   CALDERON   Alvaro    ESP  
 3   LONGO   Marco    GER  
 5   DI BELLA   Alessandro    ITA  
 6   SOKOLOV   Volodymyr    UKR  
 7   BONSIGNORE ZANGHI   Riccardo    ITA  
 8   COZZI   Andrea    ITA  
 9   TIVENIUS   Jan    SWE  
 10   NOEL   Christoph    FRA  
 11   SIMOVSKIKH   Sergey    RUS  
 12   KLUGE   Reiner    GER  
 13   HUSTIG   Karsten    GER  
 14   MASHALO   Jurijus    LTU  
 15   DI MATTEO   Roberto    ITA  
 16   MACCHION   Ampelio    ITA  
 17   KERNOHAN   Hugh    GBR  
 18   CODON   Roberto    ESP  
 19   SOMERS   Jan    NED  
 20   HINZ   Gerald    GER  
 21   DRAHUSAK   Boris    SUI  
 22   BURKARDT   Michael    GER  
 23   AKERBERG   Thomas    SWE  
 24   ZAGORULKO   Alexandr    RUS  
 25   MACCARONI   Angelo    ITA  
 26   FALCK-YTTER   Jan    NOR  
 27   SZALAY   Karoly    HUN  
 28   BARTLING   Renaldo    GER  
 29   CONY   Philippe    FRA  
 30   BARVESTAD   Peter    SWE  
 31   CALLERI   Michele    ITA  
 32   CZUPRAK   Zsolt    HUN  
 33   CARNEC   Yves    FRA  
 34   KRZEMINSKI   Mariusz    POL  
 35   MELNIKOV   Sergei    EST  
 36   ZIEBELL   Olaf    GER  
 37   CHARTIER   Francois    FRA  
 38   KOVACS   Laszlo    GER  
 39   HOKKANEN   Ismo    FIN  
 40   HALMOS   Andras    HUN  
 41   DESFONDS   Yves    FRA  
 42   POKRZYWA   Mariusz    POL  
 43   DOUSSE   Christian    SUI  
 43   SPANO   Umberto    ITA  
 45   MAHLER   Hans-Michael    GER  
 46   TAVERNY   Jean Claude Alexandre    FRA  
 47   MASSE   Didier    FRA  
 48   KELLER   Stefan    SUI  
 49   VANNUCCI   Antonio    ITA  
 49   WALLE   Philippe    SUI  
 51   GUNKO   Yuriy    UKR  
 52   SCHMIDT   Andre    GER  
 53   ABDURAGIMOV   Kazbek    RUS  
 54   JANISCH   Wolfram    GER  
 55   STOUTLAND   Geir    NOR  
 56   ALLIEVI   Gianluca    ITA  
 57   ANDERTON   Grant    IRL  
 58   LUALDI   Franco    ITA  
 59   SZORADY   Istvan Odon    HUN  
 60   BAILLACHE   Paul    GBR  
 61   MAIWALD   Ole-Hans    GER  
 62   KESZTHELYI   Peter    HUN  
 63   SHALAMOV   Igor    ISR  
 64   CHARTIER   Antoine    FRA  
 65   LANA   Massimo    ITA  
 66   PAKIN   Dmitry    RUS  
 67   HERONIMEK   Leszek    POL  
 68   SCHMIDT-THOMEE   Georg    GER  
 69   CHIKIN   Vladimir    RUS  
 70   DRAPELLA   Maciej    POL  
 70   GARZOLA   Mauro    ITA  
 72   MOLLER   Stephan    GER  
 73   BATTIGALLI   Pierpaolo    ITA  
 74   FERRI   Sylvain    FRA  
 74   MARTIGNONI   Massimo    ITA  
 76   PEVZNER   Ilia    RUS  
 77   VAN DEN BERG   Paul    NED  
 78   SZAMALOVITS   Tibor    HUN  
 79   PINK   Simon    GBR  
 80   JACQUIN   Jean Iou    FRA  
 81   ZIELINSKI-LICK   Jurgen    AUT  
 82   ROVERE   Enrico    ITA  
 83   DE CONTI   Stefano    ITA  
 84   SHARAFIEV   Boris    RUS  
 85   KITTLER   Rolf    GER  
 86   PORA   Valentin    ITA  
 87   SCHULER   Thomas    SUI  
 87   THALMEINER   Zoltan    ROU  
 89   MANGIAROTTI   Alberto    ITA  
 90   ROSALES   Carlos    ESP  
 91   DE GORGOLAS   Inigo    ESP  
 92   KORMOS   Csaba    HUN  
 92   KULYK   Mikola    UKR  
 94   BORRIONE   Marco    ITA  
 95   ENGSTROM   Urban    SWE  
 96   BELLOMO   Francesco    ITA  
 97   OSTERBERG   Henning    SWE  
 98   KOTZYBA   Peter    GER  
 99   PREGUN   Albert    GER  
 100   COZZI   Giovani    ITA  
 101   SJODAHL   Fredrik    SWE  
 102   BAUWELINCK   Johan    BEL  
 102   LA GRECA BERTACCHI   Stefano    ITA  
 104   PELIZZA   Lauren    FRA  
 105   STUART   Nick    GBR  
 106   ROUSSET   Luc    FRA  
 107   SCHWARZE   Diethelm    GER  
 108   FLAMENT   Pascal    FRA  
 109   SZCZESNY   Jacek    POL  
 110   CWIORO   Krzysztof    POL  
 111   RENNER   Daniel    GER  
 112   NACE   Jean-Rene    FRA  
 113   GOUBIN   Patrick    FRA  
 113   RITTHALER   Ulf    GER  
 115   CALITERNA   Piero    ITA  
 116   BESSOU   Marc    FRA  
 117   THURANSZKY   Istvan    HUN  
 117   VOURINEN   Juha    FIN  
 119   RUSEV   Hristo    BUL  
 120   SURMONT   Jean    BEL  
 121   ROSONI   Maurizio    ITA  
 122   SCHMITT   Jean Nicolas    ITA  
 123   LERRO   Giuseppe    ITA  
 124   LE CORRE   Yves    FRA  
 125   DE LEPORINI   Livio    ITA  
 126   KESKINIVA   Arto    FIN  
 127   FARGEOT   Jean Philippe    FRA  
 127   SAYFUTDINOV   Gumar    RUS  
 129   DAHLEM   Matthias    GER  
 130   BESI   Marco    ITA  
 131   BAILEY   Andrew Brian    CRO  
 132   FRANSSON   Mikael    SWE  
 133   EICHBERG   Michael    ITA  
 134   PIETINEN   Jukka    FIN  
 135   PALAZZO BLOISE   Vincenzo    ITA  
 136   LOMBARDO   Francesco    ITA  
 137   PORS   Tomaz    SLO  
 138   AGHINI LOMBARDI   Stefano    ITA  

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 16.5.2015. 10:25:41
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently